Lee Jun-young

Lee Jun-young

Lee Jun-Young, also known as Jun, is a singer, rapper and actor. In June 2014, he debuted as a new member of U-KISS. In October 2017, he joined the survival TV Show The Unit and finished in first place and became a member of the project group UNB.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-01-22
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: 이준영, Lee Joon-young, Lee Jun-yeong, Lee Joon-yeong, 준, 루키스, 李濬荣, Joon-Young Lee

Movies List of Lee Jun-young

HD

Brave Citizen

2023 Movie
HD

Badland Hunters

2024 Movie
HD

Love and Leashes

2022 Movie