Juliane Köhler

Juliane Köhler

Juliane Köhler is a German theatre, television and film actress. She was born in Göttingen to a puppeteer. During 1985–1988 she studied under Uta Hagen in New York City and attended HB Studio. She also received ballet instruction in Munich.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1965-08-06
Place of Birth: Göttingen, Germany
Also Known As:

Movies List of Juliane Köhler

HD

Downfall

2004 Movie
HD

Annaluise & Anton

1999 Movie
HD

Nowhere in Africa

2001 Movie
HD

Aimée & Jaguar

1999 Movie
HD

Mondkalb

2008 Movie
HD

November Child

2008 Movie
HD

Effi Briest

2009 Movie
HD

A Woman in Berlin

2008 Movie
HD

Life Actually

2007 Movie
HD

Adam Resurrected

2008 Movie
HD

A Quiet Life

2010 Movie
HD

Promising the Moon

2011 Movie
HD

NeuFundLand

2003 Movie
HD

Two Lives

2012 Movie
HD

Weiser

2001 Movie
HD

Schattenboxer

1992 Movie
HD

The Whole Shebang

2014 Movie
HD

Bella Vita

2010 Movie
HD

In Sachen Kaminski

2008 Movie
HD

Bella Australia

2012 Movie
HD

Schoßgebete

2014 Movie
HD

Liebst du mich

2000 Movie
HD

Bella Dilemma

2013 Movie
HD

Haber

2008 Movie
HD

Nimm dir dein Leben

2007 Movie
HD

My First Miracle

2003 Movie
HD

The King's Choice

2016 Movie
HD

Back for Good

2017 Movie
HD

Der Hund begraben

2016 Movie
HD

Vielmachglas

2018 Movie
HD

Eden Is West

2009 Movie
HD

Eine harte Tour

2020 Movie
HD

France

2021 Movie
HD

La Deutsche Vita

2017 Movie
HD

Die Sterntaler

2011 Movie
HD

Quarantine Calls

2021 Movie
HD

Nighthawks

2000 Movie
HD

Till

2022 Movie
HD

Idyll

2022 Movie
HD

Hood

2000 Movie
HD

Milan

1989 Movie
HD

Sonnenplätze

2024 Movie