Ian McShane

Ian McShane

Ian David McShane (born September 29, 1942) is an English actor. Although he has appeared in numerous films, it is by his television roles that he is generally known, starting with the BBC's Lovejoy (1986–94) and particularly in the HBO Western drama Deadwood (2004–06). He starred as King Silas Benjamin in NBC series Kings and as Blackbeard in Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1942-09-29
Place of Birth: Blackburn, Lancashire, England, UK
Also Known As: Иэн МакШейн, Ian David McShane, Ίαν ΜακΣέιν, 伊恩·麥克夏恩, 伊恩·麦柯肖恩, 이안 맥쉐인, Іян Макшейн, Іен Макшейн, Ієн Макшейн, 伊恩·麦克沙恩, ایان مک شین

Movies List of Ian McShane

HD

Scoop

2006 Movie
HD

Hot Rod

2007 Movie
HD

The Golden Compass

2007 Movie
HD

Death Race

2008 Movie
HD

The Fifth Musketeer

1979 Movie
HD

We Are Marshall

2006 Movie
HD

Villain

1971 Movie
HD

Battle of Britain

1969 Movie
HD

Sexy Beast

2001 Movie
HD

The Last of Sheila

1973 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Panda

2008 Movie
HD

Case 39

2009 Movie
HD

44 Inch Chest

2009 Movie
HD

Freelance

1970 Movie
HD

Coraline

2009 Movie
HD

The Pleasure Girls

1965 Movie
HD

Nine Lives

2005 Movie
HD

Nemesis Game

2003 Movie
HD

Jack the Giant Slayer

2013 Movie
HD

Ransom

1974 Movie
HD

Terror in Moscow

2003 Movie
HD

Sitting Target

1972 Movie
HD

Too Scared to Scream

1984 Movie
HD

Exposed

1983 Movie
HD

Ordeal by Innocence

1984 Movie
HD

Tam Lin

1970 Movie
HD

Grace Kelly

1983 Movie
HD

Man and Boy

2002 Movie
HD

Journey into Fear

1975 Movie
HD

Sky West and Crooked

1965 Movie
HD

Hercules

2014 Movie
HD

D.R.E.A.M. Team

1999 Movie
HD

Wuthering Heights

1967 Movie
HD

Disraeli

1978 Movie
HD

Cuban Fury

2014 Movie
HD

El nino

2014 Movie
HD

John Wick

2014 Movie
HD

Yesterday's Hero

1979 Movie
HD

Soul Survivors

1995 Movie
HD

Torchlight

1985 Movie
HD

The Letter

1982 Movie
HD

The Pirate

1978 Movie
HD

Agent Cody Banks

2003 Movie
HD

Grimsby

2016 Movie
HD

High Tide

1980 Movie
HD

Pottersville

2017 Movie
HD

John Wick: Chapter 2

2017 Movie
HD

The Hollow Point

2016 Movie
HD

Jawbone

2017 Movie
HD

Shrek the Third

2007 Movie
HD

Bollywood Queen

2002 Movie
HD

Hellboy

2019 Movie
HD

A Wizard's Tale

2018 Movie
HD

Bolden

2019 Movie
HD

White Goods

1994 Movie
HD

Age of Sail

2018 Movie
HD

Deadwood: The Movie

2019 Movie
HD

Cheaper to Keep Her

1981 Movie
HD

Performance

1970 Movie
HD

Rocket to the Moon

1986 Movie
HD

My Father's Dragon

2022 Movie
HD

How We Used to Live

2013 Movie
HD

Grand Larceny

1987 Movie
HD

John Wick: Chapter 4

2023 Movie
HD

American Star

2024 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Panda 4

2024 Movie
HD

Deep Cover

Movie
HD

Funeral Games

1968 Movie
HD

A Sound from the Sea

1970 Movie
HD

What Would You Do?

1974 Movie
BP83BL GR95MC GS66IF WQ10LK BX59PD VG79ET JG14CR MA69JI HN85SH HJ26BP MV19DL QU21MH GP77DJ RB45NJ DX11GQ GH29WD HC48YU XM19XM ZC77CZ LT88RL CI28TD ZK18ZG YL80PQ OV63CT KW83BH QC23AT ZF34OV FL96UP ZS80CB XX71YD CY37WM BS92HU YO31GM SX99DN AO19NF EQ73AZ PJ72WY XV36FJ KF69IP XU50SI QC11NB KG97IO VD36DP WJ49XX HN98BE WS41EU DG14AN SK98NQ AC90PG NT93EJ JM54DR PC50YW UY88JG LH15DM EZ95DF BC20IL DF20PC MP64RO EO20WM HX80TX DM11LD YS20YU WW22ZO IY89DF QZ97GJ UP17BM EB38JS KV80BM KJ80VA ZM77HG PU37QC XN78ZT YA39GN BJ78NL TZ25HW SB74QO ID80TH DU66LO VC96VP IG22WL QY12KV DI62GS TG59VP NE28GF DP67YB ZW70CD MR59XF RY62KS RP61GP UP39OJ LJ91PD OS46NQ QR71XV PJ58RQ LK71QB FK49DP UL20UD VS42CJ EJ37OB DP60EC BE76WP GR43XZ CA91SF UG82SE XJ20OF LN64FZ EL13TY AY66ZC TV17NY XI35WH ZW43HC GU10SN OS46YK UV30OZ QH62RJ RE64FB WH52AM IG96VY QK70JZ ZH86SE NE97FP MW67NI LX42KE RO21XF UR60DW PM53RI WG35IO OV16CH MJ82AO TL78ZL KL20OF KG19OL BU30KD KJ20ME IM37HI DB86GO NP10PN QF26BF NK18YR CA45BI AH76DE LN77EC LB60MT XX72LX OI80AE NS38RD BK76HK LG15FF VZ57GC BR51CK QT25CQ XB35AQ NI65FG DG16VR OP16KY ED98TK OW84NJ EZ61QL HF16BC