Kerry Condon

Kerry Condon

Kerry Condon (born January 9, 1983) is an Irish actress. She was the youngest actress to play Ophelia in a Royal Shakespeare Company production of Hamlet (2001–2002). She has since played Octavia of the Julii in Rome (2005–2007), Stacey Ehrmantraut in Better Call Saul (2015–2022), and has voiced the artificial intelligence entity F.R.I.D.A.Y. in various films in the Marvel Cinematic Universe. Condon has collaborated with Martin McDonagh in the plays The Lieutenant of Inishmore (2001) and The Cripple of Inishmaan (2009), and the films Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri (2017) and The Banshees of Inisherin (2022). For her performance in the lattermost, she received nominations for the BAFTA and Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-01-04
Place of Birth: Tipperary, Ireland
Also Known As: 케리 콘돈, Керрі Кондон

Movies List of Kerry Condon

HD

Unleashed

2005 Movie
HD

Ned Kelly

2003 Movie
HD

The Last Station

2009 Movie
HD

Intermission

2003 Movie
HD

The Runway

2010 Movie
HD

The Shore

2011 Movie
HD

Rat

2001 Movie
HD

Dom Hemingway

2013 Movie
HD

Gold

2014 Movie
HD

Hum

2010 Movie
HD

Brace for Impact

2016 Movie
HD

Bad Samaritan

2018 Movie
HD

Dreamland

2019 Movie
HD

Human Affairs

2018 Movie
HD

The Halo Effect

2004 Movie
HD

Angela's Ashes

1999 Movie
HD

Avengers: Endgame

2019 Movie
HD

Night Swim

2024 Movie
HD

Apex

Movie
HD

Anatomy of Hope

2009 Movie