Constance Wu

Constance Wu

Constance Tianming Wu (born March 22, 1982) is an American actress. She began her career in the theater, before her breakthrough role as Jessica Huang in the ABC comedy series Fresh Off the Boat. In 2017, Wu was named one of TIME magazine's 100 People Who Help Shape the World.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-03-22
Place of Birth: Richmond, Virginia, USA
Also Known As: 吴恬敏, 콘스탄스 우, Constance Tianming Wu, 吳恬敏, Wú Tiánmǐn, Wu Tianming, コンスタンス・ウー

Movies List of Constance Wu

HD

Best Friends Forever

2013 Movie
HD

Deadly Revenge

2013 Movie
HD

East Bay

2022 Movie
HD

Browsers

2013 Movie
HD

100 Years

2017 Movie
HD

Crazy Rich Asians

2018 Movie
HD

The Architect

2006 Movie
HD

Year of the Fish

2007 Movie
HD

Sound of My Voice

2011 Movie
HD

Electric Slide

2014 Movie
HD

Parallels

2015 Movie
HD

High Moon

2014 Movie
HD

The Feels

2017 Movie
HD

Next Gen

2018 Movie
HD

Hustlers

2019 Movie
HD

I Was a Simple Man

2021 Movie
HD

Nine Minutes

2020 Movie
HD

Wish Dragon

2021 Movie
HD

Lyle, Lyle, Crocodile

2022 Movie
HD

Halftime

2022 Movie
HD

Crow: The Legend

2018 Movie
HD

Stephanie Daley

2007 Movie
HD

The Friend

Movie