Clare Dunne

Clare Dunne

Clare Dunne is an Irish actress, born in Dublin. She has appeared in stage roles with the Abbey Theatre and the National Theatre. Dunne's film work includes the shorts The Cherishing (2016) and Nice Night for It (2017). Dunne portrayed Victoria in Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019). She then co-wrote and starred as Sandra in Herself (2020), which reunited her with director Phyllida Lloyd.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-01-01
Place of Birth: Dublin, Ireland
Also Known As:

Movies List of Clare Dunne

HD

Julius Caesar

2017 Movie
HD

Herself

2020 Movie
HD

Henry IV

2016 Movie
HD

Cynthia

2019 Movie
HD

The Last Duel

2021 Movie
HD

Mud Queen

2023 Movie