Rudi Dharmalingam

Rudi Dharmalingam

Rudi Dharmalingam is an English actor who became a member of the National Youth Theatre in 1998. He then went on to train at The University of Salford and obtained a B.A in Performing Arts in 2002. He was cast in the original production of The History Boys, under studying Dominic Cooper in 2004.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-05-11
Place of Birth: Maidstone, Kent, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Rudi Dharmalingam