Tom Blyth

Tom Blyth

Tom Keir Blyth (born 2 February, 1995) is an English actor. His films include Scott and Sid (2018), Benediction (2021), and The Hunger Games: The Ballad of Songbirds & Snakes (2023). On television, he starred as the title character in the Epix series Billy the Kid (2022).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-02-02
Place of Birth: Birmingham, England, UK
Also Known As: Tom Keir Blyth, Том Блайт

Movies List of Tom Blyth