Asao Uchida

Asao Uchida

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1920-08-01
Place of Birth: Pyongyang, North Korea
Also Known As: 内田朝雄

Movies List of Asao Uchida

HD

Karate for Life

1977 Movie
HD

A Colt Is My Passport

1967 Movie
HD

Sister Street Fighter

1974 Movie
HD

Sword Devil

1965 Movie
HD

Living Skeleton

1968 Movie
HD

The Hot Little Girl

1970 Movie
HD

Tree of Youth

1977 Movie
HD

Eight Men to Kill

1972 Movie
HD

Street Mobster

1972 Movie
HD

The Sex Check

1968 Movie
HD

Love for an Idiot

1967 Movie
HD

Outlaw: Heartless

1968 Movie
HD

Dead Angle

1979 Movie
HD

The Last Kamikaze

1970 Movie
HD

A Legend of Turmoil

1992 Movie
HD

Watari, the Ninja Boy

1966 Movie
HD

Season of Love

1969 Movie
HD

The Bad Boss 3

1969 Movie
HD

The Woman Gambler

1967 Movie
HD

Internal Sleuth

1973 Movie
HD

High-School Outcasts

1970 Movie
HD

Yakuza Skirmishes

1972 Movie
HD

Yakuza of the Present

1973 Movie
HD

Secret Assignment

1967 Movie
HD

Dissolution Rites

1967 Movie
HD

Samurai Reincarnation

1981 Movie
HD

Games

1971 Movie
HD

Black Ninja

1967 Movie
HD

The Gambler's Law

1967 Movie
HD

The Man Gang

1975 Movie
HD

A Killer's Key

1967 Movie
HD

The Mayor's Secret

1968 Movie
HD

Lone Wolf Isazo

1968 Movie
HD

The Private Police

1969 Movie
HD

The Domain

1964 Movie
HD

House of Gamblers

1970 Movie
HD

Hoodlum Soldier

1965 Movie
HD

Irezumi

1966 Movie
HD

Prison Break

1969 Movie
HD

The Seburi Story

1985 Movie
HD

The Virgin Witness

1966 Movie
HD

Mission: Iron Castle

1970 Movie
HD

A Wad of Notes

1970 Movie
HD

A Kamikaze Cop

1970 Movie
HD

Kawasaki Vice Squad

1983 Movie
HD

Convicted Woman

1966 Movie
HD

Japan's Top Gangster

1973 Movie
HD

The Third Contest

1965 Movie
HD

The Pledge

1972 Movie
HD

The Boss

1965 Movie
HD

Fun on the Run

1970 Movie
HD

Bloodiest Flower

1971 Movie
HD

The End of Summer

1961 Movie
HD

The Betrayal

1966 Movie
HD

Yakuza Ladies 3

1989 Movie
HD

Jugyo Sankan no Onna

1984 Movie
HD

Tora! Tora! Tora!

1970 Movie
HD

A Wanderer's Notebook

1962 Movie
HD

Hoodlum Match

1965 Movie
HD

The Fearless Avenger

1972 Movie
HD

Tora-san, the Expert

1982 Movie
HD

The Brawling Angel

1972 Movie
HD

Lord Tokugawa Ieyasu

1965 Movie
HD

The Street Car Game

1969 Movie
HD

Gateway to Glory

1969 Movie
HD

Succession

1992 Movie
HD

The Drifting Gambler

1970 Movie
HD

Japan's Don

1977 Movie
HD

Gambler

1964 Movie
HD

The Tattooed Hitman

1974 Movie
HD

Yakuza Vassal

1966 Movie
HD

City of Corruption

1974 Movie
HD

The Great Villains

1968 Movie
HD

A Lonely Gamble

1965 Movie
HD

Women's Police

1969 Movie
HD

Scoundrel

1968 Movie
HD

The Pornographers

1966 Movie
HD

Meiso chizu

1983 Movie
HD

Back Stairways

1965 Movie
HD

Three Yakuza

1965 Movie
HD

An Ode to Yakuza

1970 Movie
HD

Hikage-Mono

1972 Movie
HD

The Yakuza Awaits

1969 Movie
HD

The Gambler

1965 Movie
HD

Tokyo Drifters

1966 Movie
HD

Umi wa furimukanai

1969 Movie
HD

Long Way to Okinawa

1962 Movie
HD

Ankoku gai jingi

1965 Movie
HD

Black Trump Card

1964 Movie
HD

Yoru no keisha

1962 Movie
HD

幽霊列車

1978 Movie
HD

Third Generation Boss

1974 Movie
HD

Fearless Comrades

1966 Movie
HD

Immortal Guy

1967 Movie
HD

The Rokumeikan

1970 Movie
HD

Weeping Lake

1978 Movie