Bill Camp

Bill Camp

Bill Camp (born October 13, 1964) is an American actor, he played supporting roles in many films. He is best known for playing Detective Dennis Box in the HBO limited television series The Night Of, for which he was nominated for the Primetime Emmy Award for Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-10-13
Place of Birth: Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As: ביל קאמפ

Movies List of Bill Camp

HD

Deception

2008 Movie
HD

Tamara Drewe

2010 Movie
HD

Lawless

2012 Movie
HD

Lincoln

2012 Movie
HD

Compliance

2012 Movie
HD

12 Years a Slave

2013 Movie
HD

The Maid's Room

2014 Movie
HD

Woman Walks Ahead

2017 Movie
HD

Black Mass

2015 Movie
HD

The Dying Gaul

2005 Movie
HD

The Guitar

2008 Movie
HD

Loving

2016 Movie
HD

Midnight Special

2016 Movie
HD

Public Enemies

2009 Movie
HD

Jason Bourne

2016 Movie
HD

Crown Heights

2017 Movie
HD

Gold

2016 Movie
HD

Molly's Game

2017 Movie
HD

Love & Mercy

2015 Movie
HD

Hostiles

2017 Movie
HD

Aloha

2015 Movie
HD

Reversal of Fortune

1990 Movie
HD

In & Out

1997 Movie
HD

Rounders

1998 Movie
HD

The Great Gatsby

2000 Movie
HD

Reservation Road

2007 Movie
HD

Wildlife

2018 Movie
HD

Red Sparrow

2018 Movie
HD

Native Son

2019 Movie
HD

The Kitchen

2019 Movie
HD

Vice

2018 Movie
HD

Dark Waters

2019 Movie
HD

Coach

2010 Movie
HD

Joker

2019 Movie
HD

Skin

2019 Movie
HD

Sound of Freedom

2023 Movie
HD

Passing

2021 Movie
HD

News of the World

2020 Movie
HD

With/In Volume 2

2021 Movie
HD

Salem's Lot

Movie
HD

The Burial

2023 Movie
HD

White Noise

2022 Movie
HD

Boston Strangler

2023 Movie
HD

Drive-Away Dolls

2024 Movie