Ka-Wah Lam

Ka-Wah Lam

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-04-02
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, China
Also Known As: 林嘉華, 林嘉华, Dominic Lam Ka-Wah, Ka Wah Lam

Movies List of Ka-Wah Lam

HD

Dog Bite Dog

2006 Movie
HD

That Demon Within

2014 Movie
HD

Invisible Target

2007 Movie
HD

Overheard

2009 Movie
HD

Overheard 3

2014 Movie
HD

Malevolent Mate

1993 Movie
HD

Heartfall Arises

2016 Movie
HD

Distinction

2018 Movie
HD

Big Brother

2018 Movie
HD

Lion Rock

2019 Movie
HD

Fatal Visit

2020 Movie
HD

Look for a Star

2009 Movie
HD

No U-Turn

1982 Movie
HD

Mr. Mistress

1988 Movie
HD

The Leakers

2018 Movie
HD

Project Gutenberg

2018 Movie
HD

A Shot With No Choice

1994 Movie
HD

Let's Go!

2011 Movie
HD

My Body, My Soul

1994 Movie
HD

Unclassified File

1994 Movie