César Bordón

César Bordón

César González Bordón (Buenos Aires, born October 9, 1961) is an Argentine theatre, film, and television actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-10-09
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Also Known As:

Movies List of César Bordón

HD

The Headless Woman

2008 Movie
HD

She Wolf

2013 Movie
HD

History of Fear

2014 Movie
HD

Colonia

2015 Movie
HD

Wild Tales

2014 Movie
HD

The Call

2009 Movie
HD

A Twelve-Year Night

2018 Movie
HD

Olvídame

2013 Movie
HD

El tío

2019 Movie
HD

Lobos

2019 Movie
HD

10 palomas

2021 Movie
HD

The Last Party

2016 Movie
HD

El Cinco

2014 Movie
HD

Respirar

2018 Movie
HD

Cautiva

2004 Movie
HD

Virtual Reality

2021 Movie
HD

Maro’s Secret

2021 Movie
HD

Aventurera

2014 Movie
HD

Algo incorrecto

2022 Movie
HD

A orillas del río

2022 Movie
HD

Broken

2023 Movie
HD

The Mudboy

2007 Movie
HD

Axiomas

2022 Movie
HD

An Argentinian Crime

2022 Movie
HD

The Paradise

2022 Movie
HD

The Last Heretic

2022 Movie
HD

Los de abajo

2022 Movie
HD

Charcoal

2022 Movie
HD

Vivir intentando

2003 Movie
HD

Nahir

2024 Movie
HD

La araña

2010 Movie
HD

La chica toro

2022 Movie