Kaya Scodelario

Kaya Scodelario

Kaya Rose Scodelario-Davis (née Humphrey; born 13 March 1992) is an English actress best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007–2010, 2013), and Teresa in the Maze Runner film series (2014–2018). Other roles include Catherine Earnshaw in Andrea Arnold's Wuthering Heights (2011), Carina Smyth in Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (2017), Carole Ann Boone in Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile (2019), Haley Keller in Crawl (2019), Katarina Baker in the Netflix original series Spinning Out (2020) and Claire Redfield in Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City (2021).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-03-13
Place of Birth: Haywards Heath, West Sussex, London, England, UK
Also Known As: Kaya Scodelario-Davis, Kaya Humphrey, 카야 스코델라리오, Кая Скоделарио, Κάγια Σκοντελάριο, Κάγια Χάμφρεϊ, Κάγια Σκοντελάριο-Ντέιβις, Κάγια Ρόουζ Σκοντελάριο-Ντέιβις (το γένος Humphrey), Kaya Rose Humphrey, Kaya Rose Scodelario-Davis, 卡雅·斯考达里奥, カヤ・スコデラリオ

Movies List of Kaya Scodelario

HD

Wuthering Heights

2011 Movie
HD

Shank

2010 Movie
HD

Moon

2009 Movie
HD

Clash of the Titans

2010 Movie
HD

Now Is Good

2012 Movie
HD

Twenty8K

2012 Movie
HD

The Maze Runner

2014 Movie
HD

The King's Daughter

2022 Movie
HD

Walking Stories

2013 Movie
HD

Tiger House

2015 Movie
HD

Spike Island

2012 Movie
HD

A Plea for Grimsby

2015 Movie
HD

Crawl

2019 Movie
HD

Don't Make Me Go

2022 Movie
HD

Apteros

Movie
HD

This Is Christmas

2022 Movie
HD

Skins: Fire

2013 Movie
HD

Adulthood

Movie