Ian Hart

Ian Hart

Ian Hart (born Ian Davies) is an English stage, television, and screen actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-10-08
Place of Birth: Knotty Ash, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Also Known As: Ian Davies, Иэн Харт, イアン・ハート

Movies List of Ian Hart

HD

Finding Neverland

2004 Movie
HD

Michael Collins

1996 Movie
HD

B. Monkey

1999 Movie
HD

The End of the Affair

1999 Movie
HD

Monument Ave.

1998 Movie
HD

Robinson Crusoe

1997 Movie
HD

Strings

2004 Movie
HD

Wonderland

1999 Movie
HD

The Hours and Times

1991 Movie
HD

Backbeat

1994 Movie
HD

Enemy of the State

1998 Movie
HD

Killing Me Softly

2002 Movie
HD

Eroica

2003 Movie
HD

Clockwork Mice

1995 Movie
HD

A Boy Called Dad

2009 Movie
HD

Land and Freedom

1995 Movie
HD

Ripley Under Ground

2005 Movie
HD

Den of Lions

2003 Movie
HD

Longitude

2000 Movie
HD

The Closer You Get

2000 Movie
HD

When Harvey Met Bob

2010 Movie
HD

Hollow Reed

1996 Movie
HD

Within the Whirlwind

2009 Movie
HD

Blind Flight

2004 Movie
HD

Loved Up

1995 Movie
HD

Hard Boiled Sweets

2012 Movie
HD

Mojo

1997 Movie
HD

Strictly Sinatra

2001 Movie
HD

Dad's Dead

2002 Movie
HD

A Cock and Bull Story

2005 Movie
HD

Dough

2015 Movie
HD

Frogs for Snakes

1998 Movie
HD

This Year's Love

1999 Movie
HD

Born Romantic

2000 Movie
HD

Native

2018 Movie
HD

Urban Hymn

2015 Movie
HD

Cheeky

2003 Movie
HD

Johnno's Dead

2016 Movie
HD

Liam

2001 Movie
HD

God's Own Country

2017 Movie
HD

Nothing Personal

1996 Movie
HD

Best

2000 Movie
HD

Spring Forward

2000 Movie
HD

Breakfast on Pluto

2005 Movie
HD

UK18

2017 Movie
HD

Aberdeen

2000 Movie
HD

Dusty and Me

2018 Movie
HD

A View of Harry Clark

1989 Movie
HD

Gold In The Streets

1997 Movie
HD

Rag Tale

2005 Movie
HD

No Surrender

1985 Movie
HD

The Zip

1988 Movie
HD

Mary Queen of Scots

2018 Movie
HD

Escape from Pretoria

2020 Movie
HD

The Butcher Boy

1998 Movie
HD

Snodgrass

2013 Movie
HD

Carry on Ken

2006 Movie
HD

Help

2021 Movie
HD

Marlowe

2023 Movie
HD

Left Over

2022 Movie
HD

Bait

2000 Movie
HD

The Trap

2023 Movie
HD

PTSD

2023 Movie
HD

Intervention

2007 Movie
HD

Watching

2024 Movie